Group Name....Meeting Date....Signed Up
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-07-18....5
LAKC Lean Coffee....2019-07-18....7
KC Roundtable....2019-07-18....10
Kansas City CodeAnd Meetup....2019-07-18....10
Amazon Web Services Kansas City User Group....2019-07-17....40
Kansas City Women in Technology....2019-07-17....15
Code Koalas Workshop Wednesday....2019-07-17....13
Kansas City Java Users Group....2019-07-17....1
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-07-16....2
KC Web Pros....2019-07-16....2
AngularKC....2019-07-15....21
Code for KC....2019-07-15....14
JavaScript KC....2019-07-15....40
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-07-14....4
Kansas City Women in Technology....2019-07-13....11
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-07-13....3
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-07-13....6
PythonKC....2019-07-13....31
ACM Kansas City....2019-07-12....12
LearnIT KC....2019-07-12....6
Kansas City Mobile Developers....2019-07-11....25
KC Elixir Users Group....2019-07-11....6
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-07-11....3
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-07-10....9
VueKC....2019-07-10....28
KC Video Game Developers....2019-07-10....5
WordPress KC....2019-07-10....22
The Kansas City Ruby Meetup Group....2019-07-09....2
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-07-09....3
KC (Agile/Lean) Coaching Dojo....2019-07-09....5
Docker Kansas City....2019-07-09....11
Kansas City Atlassian User Group....2019-07-09....7
WordPress KC....2019-07-09....1
KC Video Game Developers....2019-07-08....38
Code for KC....2019-07-08....14
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-07-07....7
Kaggle Kansas City....2019-07-06....2
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-07-06....3
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-07-04....1
KCDesignCore | Adobe Visual Design Community....2019-07-03....3
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-07-02....3
Code for KC....2019-07-01....13
WordPress KC....2019-06-29....39
Kaggle Kansas City....2019-06-29....2
The UX Project....2019-06-29....7
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-06-29....8
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-06-29....2
WordPress KC....2019-06-29....29
WordPress KC....2019-06-28....21
WordPress KC....2019-06-28....30
Kansas City Kotlin User Group....2019-06-27....6
JavaScript KC....2019-06-27....37
Agile KC....2019-06-27....43
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-06-27....14
WordPress KC....2019-06-27....23
Kansas City Women in Technology....2019-06-27....3
Kansas City Code Challenge....2019-06-27....20
Data Science KC....2019-06-26....29
Kansas City React Meetup....2019-06-26....40
KC Video Game Developers....2019-06-26....9
KCVideoCore....2019-06-25....19
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-06-25....1
Greater Kansas City Drupal User Group....2019-06-25....7
KC .NET User Group....2019-06-25....30
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-06-25....1
WordPress KC....2019-06-25....1
Code for KC....2019-06-24....8
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-06-24....1
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-06-23....1
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-06-22....1
Kansas City Bitcoin & Cryptocurrency....2019-06-21....11
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-06-20....5
LAKC Lean Coffee....2019-06-20....13
Kansas City CodeAnd Meetup....2019-06-20....20
KC Roundtable....2019-06-20....9
Kansas City Women in Technology....2019-06-19....7
Kansas City Java Users Group....2019-06-19....32
Code Koalas Workshop Wednesday....2019-06-19....24
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-06-18....1
KC Web Pros....2019-06-18....4
DevOps Kansas City....2019-06-18....39
Code for KC....2019-06-17....7
Kaggle Kansas City....2019-06-15....1
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-06-15....2
Lawrence Linux User Group....2019-06-15....5
Kansas City's PHP User Group....2019-06-15....6
Kansas City R Users Group....2019-06-15....11
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-06-15....6
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-06-15....3
Kansas City SharePoint (Office 365) Users Group....2019-06-12....2
KC Learn Big Data....2019-06-12....30
KC Video Game Developers....2019-06-12....6
WordPress KC....2019-06-12....15
The Kansas City Ruby Meetup Group....2019-06-11....8
AngularKC....2019-06-11....24
Kansas City Java Users Group....2019-06-11....9
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-06-11....1
KC (Agile/Lean) Coaching Dojo....2019-06-11....5
Kansas City Atlassian User Group....2019-06-11....6
Code for KC....2019-06-10....11
Operation Code: Kansas City....2019-06-09....4
Kansas City Women in Technology....2019-06-08....16
Kaggle Kansas City....2019-06-08....2
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-06-08....5
PythonKC....2019-06-08....31
Kansas City Mobile Developers....2019-06-06....31
GeoDev KC for GIS Professionals....2019-06-06....11
KC Elixir Users Group....2019-06-06....6
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-06-06....9
KC Roundtable....2019-06-06....16
Kansas City's PHP User Group....2019-06-05....7
Agile Game Night (Games for Agility, Learning and Engagement....2019-06-05....6
LearnIT KC....2019-06-05....10
KCDesignCore | Adobe Visual Design Community....2019-06-04....16
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-06-04....1
Code for KC....2019-06-03....14
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-06-02....10
Kaggle Kansas City....2019-06-01....1
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-06-01....4
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-06-01....6
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-05-30....4
Kansas City Unreal Engine Developers UG....2019-05-28....10
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-05-28....1
KC .NET User Group....2019-05-28....38
WordPress KC....2019-05-28....4
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-05-26....6
Kaggle Kansas City....2019-05-25....1
Kansas City Serverless Meetup....2019-05-23....10
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-05-23....5
Elastic Kansas City Meetup....2019-05-23....5
Kansas City Open Source for IBM Z Meetup....2019-05-23....2
Kansas City Women in Technology....2019-05-23....7
KC AR/VR....2019-05-22....25
Kansas City Internet of Things Meetup....2019-05-22....33
Kansas City React Meetup....2019-05-22....36
KCVideoCore....2019-05-21....7
KC Web Pros....2019-05-21....4
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-05-21....2
KC (Agile/Lean) Coaching Dojo....2019-05-21....4
JavaScript KC....2019-05-21....23
Amazon Web Services Kansas City User Group....2019-05-21....153
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-05-21....1
Code for KC....2019-05-20....11
DevOps Kansas City....2019-05-20....33
Kaggle Kansas City....2019-05-18....1
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-05-18....4
Lawrence Linux User Group....2019-05-18....7
Kansas City's PHP User Group....2019-05-18....4
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-05-18....2
Kansas City R Users Group....2019-05-18....11
AlexaKC....2019-05-18....2
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-05-18....2
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-05-16....4
LAKC Lean Coffee....2019-05-16....13
NetSquared Kansas City....2019-05-16....2
KC Roundtable....2019-05-16....10
Kansas City CodeAnd Meetup....2019-05-16....9
Kansas City Women in Technology....2019-05-15....20
Kansas City Artificial Intelligence and Deep Learning....2019-05-15....33
Kansas City Java Users Group....2019-05-15....25
Agile Game Night (Games for Agility, Learning and Engagement....2019-05-15....15
Code Koalas Workshop Wednesday....2019-05-15....22
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-05-15....1
KC Video Game Developers....2019-05-15....4
WordPress KC....2019-05-15....5
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-05-14....1
Kansas City Atlassian User Group....2019-05-14....4
WordPress KC....2019-05-14....2
Kansas City Code Challenge....2019-05-14....14
Code for KC....2019-05-13....7
Ministry of Testing Kansas City....2019-05-12....1
Kansas City Women in Technology....2019-05-11....16
Kaggle Kansas City....2019-05-11....2
PythonKC....2019-05-11....25
ACM Kansas City....2019-05-10....8
Kansas City Mobile Developers....2019-05-09....15
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-05-09....9
Kansas City SharePoint (Office 365) Users Group....2019-05-09....1
VueKC....2019-05-08....26
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-05-08....8
KCDesignCore | Adobe Visual Design Community....2019-05-08....46
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-05-07....1
Google Developer Group Kansas City....2019-05-07....15
Code for KC....2019-05-06....19
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-05-05....6
Kaggle Kansas City....2019-05-04....2
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-05-04....6
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-05-03....1
AngularKC....2019-05-03....2
LearnIT KC....2019-05-03....14
GeoDev KC for GIS Professionals....2019-05-02....9
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-05-02....15
KC Elixir Users Group....2019-05-02....9
KC Cloud Hackers Meetup....2019-05-02....13
AngularKC....2019-05-02....2
KC Roundtable....2019-05-02....7
AngularKC....2019-05-01....4
KC Video Game Developers....2019-05-01....6
GraphQL KC....2019-04-30....21
Data and AI....2019-04-30....30
GraphQL KC....2019-04-30....21
Greater Kansas City Drupal User Group....2019-04-30....11
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-04-30....1
WordPress KC....2019-04-30....5
Code for KC....2019-04-29....12
Data Science KC....2019-04-29....54
Kansas City Cloud Foundry Meetup....2019-04-29....57
Kaggle Kansas City....2019-04-27....2
Kansas City Serverless Meetup....2019-04-26....13
PythonKC....2019-04-26....18
Agile KC....2019-04-25....19
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-04-25....3
Kansas City Women in Technology....2019-04-25....7
Open Source Analytics - Kansas city, KS....2019-04-25....1
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-04-24....2
Ministry of Testing Kansas City....2019-04-24....4
Kansas City React Meetup....2019-04-24....25
Kansas City SharePoint (Office 365) Users Group....2019-04-24....3
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-04-24....1
WordPress KC....2019-04-24....16
Google Developer Group Kansas City....2019-04-23....21
KC .NET User Group....2019-04-23....41
JavaScript KC....2019-04-23....32
KCVideoCore....2019-04-23....11
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-04-23....1
Kansas City Atlassian User Group....2019-04-23....3
Kansas City Women in Technology....2019-04-22....15
Code for KC....2019-04-22....12
Lawrence Linux User Group....2019-04-20....8
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-04-20....3
Kansas City's PHP User Group....2019-04-20....4
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-04-20....4
The UX Project....2019-04-20....2
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-04-20....2
Kansas City Bitcoin & Cryptocurrency....2019-04-19....30
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-04-19....1
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-04-18....4
LAKC Lean Coffee....2019-04-18....18
KC Roundtable....2019-04-18....12
Kansas City CodeAnd Meetup....2019-04-18....9
Kansas City Women in Technology....2019-04-17....32
Kansas City Java Users Group....2019-04-17....47
Code Koalas Workshop Wednesday....2019-04-17....9
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-04-16....1
KC Web Pros....2019-04-16....5
DevOps Kansas City....2019-04-16....44
WordPress KC....2019-04-16....4
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-04-16....1
Code for KC....2019-04-15....16
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-04-14....5
Kansas City Women in Technology....2019-04-13....15
Kaggle Kansas City....2019-04-13....1
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-04-13....6
PythonKC....2019-04-13....29
AngularKC....2019-04-11....18
Kansas City Mobile Developers....2019-04-11....18
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-04-11....3
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-04-10....9
Kansas City Open Source for IBM Z Meetup....2019-04-10....1
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-04-10....1
WordPress KC....2019-04-10....16
The Kansas City Ruby Meetup Group....2019-04-09....12
KC (Agile/Lean) Coaching Dojo....2019-04-09....3
Operation Code: Kansas City....2019-04-09....7
Kansas City Identity & Access Management User Group....2019-04-09....32
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-04-09....1
Code for KC....2019-04-08....16
Kansas City Women in Technology....2019-04-07....13
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-04-07....8
Kaggle Kansas City....2019-04-06....3
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-04-06....4
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-04-06....1
KC Elixir Users Group....2019-04-05....2
GeoDev KC for GIS Professionals....2019-04-04....8
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-04-04....5
KC Elixir Users Group....2019-04-04....8
Software Testing KC....2019-04-04....9
KC Roundtable....2019-04-04....7
Agile Game Night (Games for Agility, Learning and Engagement....2019-04-03....18
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-04-03....1
KC Video Game Developers....2019-04-03....4
KCDesignCore | Adobe Visual Design Community....2019-04-03....20
Google Developer Group Kansas City....2019-04-02....1
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-04-02....1
WordPress KC....2019-04-02....1
Code for KC....2019-04-01....9
Google Developer Group Kansas City....2019-04-01....1
AngularKC....2019-04-01....10
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-03-31....1
Kaggle Kansas City....2019-03-30....2
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-03-30....1
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-03-29....1
Agile KC....2019-03-28....28
KC AR/VR....2019-03-28....12
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-03-28....6
Kansas City Tech and Beer....2019-03-28....62
Kansas City Women in Technology....2019-03-28....7
LearnIT KC....2019-03-28....8
Kansas City Internet of Things Meetup....2019-03-27....23
Ministry of Testing Kansas City....2019-03-27....6
Kansas City React Meetup....2019-03-27....23
KC .NET User Group....2019-03-26....40
Kansas City Unreal Engine Developers UG....2019-03-26....10
Greater Kansas City Drupal User Group....2019-03-26....7
Kansas City Atlassian User Group....2019-03-26....9
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-03-26....1
Kubernetes and Cloud Native Kansas City....2019-03-25....48
Code for KC....2019-03-25....7
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-03-24....6
Kaggle Kansas City....2019-03-23....1
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-03-23....4
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-03-23....6
AlexaKC....2019-03-23....6
The UX Project....2019-03-23....3
KC Learn Big Data....2019-03-21....36
Kansas City Apache Kafka® Meetup by Confluent....2019-03-21....5
JavaScript KC....2019-03-21....52
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-03-21....9
LAKC Lean Coffee....2019-03-21....8
KC Roundtable....2019-03-21....6
Kansas City CodeAnd Meetup....2019-03-21....14
Kansas City Java Users Group....2019-03-20....44
Code Koalas Workshop Wednesday....2019-03-20....10
Kansas City SharePoint (Office 365) Users Group....2019-03-20....6
KC Video Game Developers....2019-03-20....5
KC Web Pros....2019-03-19....1
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-03-19....1
KCVideoCore....2019-03-19....9
DevOps Kansas City....2019-03-19....42
WordPress KC....2019-03-19....4
Kansas City Augmented Intelligence Lab | www.kcail.com....2019-03-18....54
Code for KC....2019-03-18....13
Kaggle Kansas City....2019-03-16....4
Kansas City's PHP User Group....2019-03-16....7
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-03-16....5
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-03-16....3
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-03-14....8
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-03-13....7
WordPress KC....2019-03-13....11
The Kansas City Ruby Meetup Group....2019-03-12....12
AngularKC....2019-03-12....18
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-03-12....1
KC (Agile/Lean) Coaching Dojo....2019-03-12....4
Kansas City Women in Technology....2019-03-12....22
Code for KC....2019-03-11....17
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-03-11....1
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-03-10....3
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-03-10....10
Kansas City Women in Technology....2019-03-09....22
Lawrence Linux User Group....2019-03-09....8
Kaggle Kansas City....2019-03-09....2
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-03-09....6
Kansas City R Users Group....2019-03-09....20
PythonKC....2019-03-09....24
Kansas City Bitcoin & Cryptocurrency....2019-03-09....38
Kansas City Women in Technology....2019-03-09....18
Google Developer Group Kansas City....2019-03-09....3
GeoDev KC for GIS Professionals....2019-03-08....7
Kansas City Mobile Developers....2019-03-08....30
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-03-08....6
KC Elixir Users Group....2019-03-08....11
KC Roundtable....2019-03-07....9
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-03-07....9
Kansas City's PHP User Group....2019-03-07....13
KCDesignCore | Adobe Visual Design Community....2019-03-06....12
KC Video Game Developers....2019-03-06....6
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-03-06....1
WordPress KC....2019-03-05....4
Code for KC....2019-03-05....20
Kaggle Kansas City....2019-03-02....2
Agile KC....2019-03-01....29
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-03-01....4
Computer Science Symposium....2019-03-01....19
Kansas City Women in Technology....2019-02-28....8
LearnIT KC....2019-02-28....8
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-02-28....8
Kansas City React Meetup....2019-02-27....29
Greater Kansas City Drupal User Group....2019-02-27....14
KC .NET User Group....2019-02-27....45
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-02-27....1
Kansas City Unreal Engine Developers UG....2019-02-27....14
DevOps Kansas City....2019-02-26....14
Kansas City Atlassian User Group....2019-02-26....5
Code for KC....2019-02-26....17
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-02-24....9
Kaggle Kansas City....2019-02-23....4
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-02-23....4
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-02-23....1
AlexaKC....2019-02-23....5
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-02-22....9
Agile Game Night (Games for Agility, Learning and Engagement....2019-02-21....10
Kansas City Java Users Group....2019-02-21....56
LAKC Lean Coffee....2019-02-21....17
KC Roundtable....2019-02-21....17
Kansas City CodeAnd Meetup....2019-02-21....26
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-02-21....1
Kansas City Women in Technology....2019-02-21....27
Code Koalas Workshop Wednesday....2019-02-20....14
KC Video Game Developers....2019-02-20....3
WordPress KC....2019-02-19....5
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-02-19....1
Code for KC....2019-02-19....9
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-02-19....1
Lawrence Linux User Group....2019-02-16....6
Kaggle Kansas City....2019-02-16....3
Kansas City's PHP User Group....2019-02-16....7
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-02-16....4
The UX Project....2019-02-16....7
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-02-16....5
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-02-15....1
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-02-15....2
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-02-14....7
GeoDev KC for GIS Professionals....2019-02-13....9
WordPress KC....2019-02-13....18
AngularKC....2019-02-13....18
KC (Agile/Lean) Coaching Dojo....2019-02-13....7
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-02-13....1
Docker Kansas City....2019-02-12....44
Kansas City Augmented Intelligence Lab | www.kcail.com....2019-02-12....108
Code for KC....2019-02-12....9
Operation Code: Kansas City....2019-02-11....11
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-02-10....6
Kansas City Women in Technology....2019-02-09....18
Kaggle Kansas City....2019-02-09....3
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-02-09....2
Kansas City R Users Group....2019-02-09....22
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-02-09....5
PythonKC....2019-02-09....39
Google Developer Group Kansas City....2019-02-09....17
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-02-08....10
KC Elixir Users Group....2019-02-08....8
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-02-07....2
Kansas City Open Source for IBM Z Meetup....2019-02-07....3
KC Video Game Developers....2019-02-06....3
KCDesignCore | Adobe Visual Design Community....2019-02-06....12
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-02-06....2
WordPress KC....2019-02-05....6
Code for KC....2019-02-05....14
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-02-03....9
Kaggle Kansas City....2019-02-02....5
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-02-02....7
LearnIT KC....2019-02-01....6
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-02-01....5
Software Testing KC....2019-02-01....10
Kansas City Tech and Beer....2019-01-31....70
Kansas City Internet of Things Meetup....2019-01-31....24
Kansas City React Meetup....2019-01-30....26
Kansas City Unreal Engine Developers UG....2019-01-30....13
Greater Kansas City Drupal User Group....2019-01-30....14
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-01-30....1
NetSquared Kansas City....2019-01-29....3
Kubernetes and Cloud Native Kansas City....2019-01-29....63
Code for KC....2019-01-29....13
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-01-27....6
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-01-27....6
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-01-26....2
Kaggle Kansas City....2019-01-26....6
KC AR/VR....2019-01-25....51
PythonKC....2019-01-25....42
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-01-25....1
Kansas City Women in Technology....2019-01-25....15
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-01-25....4
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-01-24....7
KC Roundtable....2019-01-23....8
KC Video Game Developers....2019-01-23....5
KC .NET User Group....2019-01-23....50
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-01-23....2
Kansas City Atlassian User Group....2019-01-22....3
WordPress KC....2019-01-22....5
Code for KC....2019-01-22....9
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-01-20....1
Lawrence Linux User Group....2019-01-19....8
Kansas City's PHP User Group....2019-01-19....5
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-01-19....5
Kaggle Kansas City....2019-01-19....2
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-01-19....6
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-01-19....6
KC Web Pros....2019-01-18....2
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-01-18....9
Agile KC....2019-01-17....17
Open Source Analytics - Kansas city, KS....2019-01-17....1
KC Roundtable....2019-01-17....6
Kansas City CodeAnd Meetup....2019-01-17....12
Kansas City Women in Technology....2019-01-17....20
Kansas City Java Users Group....2019-01-16....43
Code Koalas Workshop Wednesday....2019-01-16....16
AngularKC....2019-01-16....29
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-01-16....1
KCVideoCore....2019-01-16....1
TIBCO Kansas City User Group....2019-01-15....1
Kansas City Cloud Foundry Meetup....2019-01-14....41
Kansas City R Users Group....2019-01-12....11
PythonKC....2019-01-12....28
Code for KC....2019-01-12....8
GeoDev KC for GIS Professionals....2019-01-11....14
Elm Kansas City....2019-01-11....10
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-01-11....11
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-01-10....8
Kansas City's PHP User Group....2019-01-10....10
WordPress KC....2019-01-09....21
KC Video Game Developers....2019-01-09....3
KCDesignCore | Adobe Visual Design Community....2019-01-09....13
KC (Agile/Lean) Coaching Dojo....2019-01-09....6
WordPress KC....2019-01-08....5
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-01-08....2
Code for KC....2019-01-08....23
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-01-06....1
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-01-06....7
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-01-06....1
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-01-05....1
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-01-04....1
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-01-04....4
Open Source Analytics - Kansas city, KS....2019-01-03....1
KC Roundtable....2019-01-03....7
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-01-02....1
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-12-30....10
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-12-29....5
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-12-28....8
Kansas City Women in Technology....2018-12-27....3
KC Video Game Developers....2018-12-26....1
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2018-12-26....1
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-12-25....1
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-12-24....1
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-12-23....9
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-12-22....5
GraphQL KC....2018-12-21....13
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-12-21....16
Kansas City CodeAnd Meetup....2018-12-20....21
Kansas City Java Users Group....2018-12-19....1
DevOps Kansas City....2018-12-19....31
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2018-12-19....1
WordPress KC....2018-12-18....5
KC Web Pros....2018-12-18....5
Code for KC....2018-12-18....10
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-12-15....2
Lawrence Linux User Group....2018-12-15....7
Kansas City's PHP User Group....2018-12-15....5
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-12-15....9
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-12-15....6
Operation Code: Kansas City....2018-12-15....7
Kansas City Bitcoin & Cryptocurrency....2018-12-15....31
Kansas City Women in Technology....2018-12-14....18
JavaScript KC....2018-12-14....43
Kansas City Mobile Developers....2018-12-14....11
Google Developer Group Kansas City....2018-12-14....24
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-12-14....3
Ministry of Testing Kansas City....2018-12-14....2
KC Roundtable....2018-12-13....22
LearnIT KC....2018-12-13....4
Kansas City's PHP User Group....2018-12-13....8
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-12-13....7
Kansas City Atlassian User Group....2018-12-12....2
KC Video Game Developers....2018-12-12....2
WordPress KC....2018-12-12....30
The Kansas City Ruby Meetup Group....2018-12-12....4
KC (Agile/Lean) Coaching Dojo....2018-12-12....5
Greater Kansas City Drupal User Group....2018-12-12....12
Docker Kansas City....2018-12-11....8
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2018-12-11....1
Code for KC....2018-12-11....7
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-12-09....9
Kansas City R Users Group....2018-12-08....17
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-12-08....6
PythonKC....2018-12-08....22
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-12-07....10
KC Elixir Users Group....2018-12-07....7
Kansas City Women in Technology....2018-12-06....5
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-12-06....8
KCDesignCore | Adobe Visual Design Community....2018-12-05....21
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2018-12-05....2
Code Koalas Workshop Wednesday....2018-12-04....5
WordPress KC....2018-12-04....5
Code for KC....2018-12-04....8
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-12-01....4
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-11-30....6
Kansas City Tech and Beer....2018-11-29....69
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-11-29....9
KC Roundtable....2018-11-28....7
Kansas City React Meetup....2018-11-28....24
Google Developer Group Kansas City....2018-11-28....23
KC Video Game Developers....2018-11-28....2
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-11-28....4
KC .NET User Group....2018-11-28....55
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2018-11-28....2
Code for KC....2018-11-27....4
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-11-24....6
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-11-22....1
LearnIT KC....2018-11-21....3
KC Web Pros....2018-11-21....5
KCVideoCore....2018-11-21....22
DevOps Kansas City....2018-11-20....27
WordPress KC....2018-11-20....1
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2018-11-20....1
Code for KC....2018-11-20....8
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-11-17....5
Lawrence Linux User Group....2018-11-17....7
Kansas City's PHP User Group....2018-11-17....6
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-11-17....5
KC AR/VR....2018-11-16....11
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-11-16....4
KC Roundtable....2018-11-15....15
Kansas City CodeAnd Meetup....2018-11-15....4
Kansas City Women in Technology....2018-11-15....12
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-11-15....9
Kansas City Java Users Group....2018-11-14....48
Kansas City Identity & Access Management User Group....2018-11-14....28
Code Koalas Workshop Wednesday....2018-11-14....7
KC Video Game Developers....2018-11-14....3
WordPress KC....2018-11-14....27
The Kansas City Ruby Meetup Group....2018-11-14....10
AngularKC....2018-11-14....23
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-11-14....5
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2018-11-14....1
Docker Kansas City....2018-11-13....13
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-11-13....1
Kansas City Atlassian User Group....2018-11-13....6
Code for KC....2018-11-13....4
Kansas City Women in Technology....2018-11-10....7
Kansas City R Users Group....2018-11-10....19
PythonKC....2018-11-10....17
Ministry of Testing Kansas City....2018-11-09....8
Kansas City Women in Technology....2018-11-09....8
GeoDev KC for GIS Professionals....2018-11-09....10
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-11-09....8
Kansas City Internet of Things Meetup....2018-11-08....36
Kansas City's PHP User Group....2018-11-08....11
KCDesignCore | Adobe Visual Design Community....2018-11-07....12
WordPress KC....2018-11-06....5
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2018-11-06....1
Code for KC....2018-11-06....9
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-11-03....4
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-11-03....4
KC Elixir Users Group....2018-11-01....10
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-11-01....5
KC Roundtable....2018-11-01....11
KC Video Game Developers....2018-10-31....3
WordPress KC....2018-10-31....23
GraphQL KC....2018-10-30....14
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-10-30....4
Greater Kansas City Drupal User Group....2018-10-30....11
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2018-10-30....1
Code for KC....2018-10-29....11
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-10-27....7
Google Developer Group Kansas City....2018-10-27....2
Agile KC....2018-10-25....20
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-10-25....6
Kansas City Tech and Beer....2018-10-25....97
O365 + CRM KC Microsoft Business Solutions Meetup....2018-10-25....5
O365 + CRM KC Microsoft Business Solutions Meetup....2018-10-25....8
Kansas City Women in Technology....2018-10-25....6
LearnIT KC....2018-10-25....10
JavaScript KC....2018-10-24....50
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-10-24....6
KC Roundtable....2018-10-24....4
Kansas City React Meetup....2018-10-24....23
KC .NET User Group....2018-10-23....46
WordPress KC....2018-10-23....3
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2018-10-23....1
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-10-20....3
Lawrence Linux User Group....2018-10-20....12
Kansas City's PHP User Group....2018-10-20....7
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-10-20....7
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-10-20....5
The UX Project....2018-10-20....1
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-10-19....12
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-10-18....10
Kansas City Unreal Engine Developers UG....2018-10-18....8
Kansas City Salesforce Developer Group....2018-10-18....5
LAKC Lean Coffee....2018-10-18....16
KC Roundtable....2018-10-18....6
Kansas City CodeAnd Meetup....2018-10-18....6
KC AR/VR....2018-10-17....11
KC (Agile/Lean) Coaching Dojo....2018-10-17....5
Kansas City Women in Technology....2018-10-17....33
Kansas City Java Users Group....2018-10-17....25
Code Koalas Workshop Wednesday....2018-10-17....7
DevOps Kansas City....2018-10-17....39
KC Video Game Developers....2018-10-17....4
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-10-16....8
Amazon Web Services Kansas City User Group....2018-10-16....28
Kansas City DC/OS User Group....2018-10-16....3
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2018-10-16....1
KC Web Pros....2018-10-15....7
Code for KC....2018-10-15....10
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-10-13....14
Kansas City Women in Technology....2018-10-13....9
Kansas City R Users Group....2018-10-13....33
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-10-13....6
PythonKC....2018-10-13....33
GeoDev KC for GIS Professionals....2018-10-11....12
GeoDev KC for GIS Professionals....2018-10-11....11
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-10-11....6
Open Source Analytics - Kansas city, KS....2018-10-11....7
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-10-10....9
WordPress KC....2018-10-10....16
The Kansas City Ruby Meetup Group....2018-10-09....6
Kansas City Atlassian User Group....2018-10-09....11
WordPress KC....2018-10-09....2
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2018-10-09....1
Code for KC....2018-10-08....7
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-10-06....4
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-10-06....3
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-10-05....4
Elm Kansas City....2018-10-04....14
Software Testing KC....2018-10-04....22
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-10-04....8
KC Roundtable....2018-10-04....12
Kansas City's PHP User Group....2018-10-03....19
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-10-03....9
KCDesignCore | Adobe Visual Design Community....2018-10-03....21
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2018-10-02....1
Code for KC....2018-10-01....17
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-09-29....3
KC AR/VR....2018-09-27....19
Agile KC....2018-09-27....17
Kansas City Unreal Engine Developers UG....2018-09-27....32
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-09-27....8
Kansas City Women in Technology....2018-09-27....5
WordPress KC....2018-09-27....14
GraphQL KC....2018-09-26....6
KC Roundtable....2018-09-26....3
Kansas City Identity & Access Management User Group....2018-09-26....27
Kansas City React Meetup....2018-09-26....44
Greater Kansas City Drupal User Group....2018-09-25....12
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2018-09-25....1
KC .NET User Group....2018-09-25....32
NetSquared Kansas City....2018-09-25....6
WordPress KC....2018-09-25....1
Code for KC....2018-09-24....10
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-09-22....1
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-09-22....1
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-09-22....2
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-09-22....2
Kansas City PowerShell User Group....2018-09-20....9
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-09-20....10
Ministry of Testing Kansas City....2018-09-20....9
LAKC Lean Coffee....2018-09-20....23
KC Roundtable....2018-09-20....9
Kansas City CodeAnd Meetup....2018-09-20....9
KC Learn Big Data....2018-09-19....27
Kansas City Women in Technology....2018-09-19....20
Kansas City Java Users Group....2018-09-19....50
Code Koalas Workshop Wednesday....2018-09-19....12
KC Video Game Developers....2018-09-19....1
JavaScript KC....2018-09-18....58
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2018-09-18....1
KCVideoCore....2018-09-18....13
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-09-18....3
DevOps Kansas City....2018-09-18....19
KC Web Pros....2018-09-17....4
Code for KC....2018-09-17....12
Lawrence Linux User Group....2018-09-15....5
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-09-15....5
Kansas City's PHP User Group....2018-09-15....5
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-09-15....5
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-09-15....6
ACM Kansas City....2018-09-14....11
Kansas City Bitcoin & Cryptocurrency....2018-09-13....34
Open Source Analytics - Kansas city, KS....2018-09-13....3
KC Elixir Users Group....2018-09-13....8
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-09-13....7
Kansas City Mobile Developers....2018-09-13....16
Google Developer Group Kansas City....2018-09-13....24
Kansas City Internet of Things Meetup....2018-09-12....12
WordPress KC....2018-09-12....30
AngularKC....2018-09-11....16
The Kansas City Ruby Meetup Group....2018-09-11....12
KC (Agile/Lean) Coaching Dojo....2018-09-11....7
Kansas City Atlassian User Group....2018-09-11....5
WordPress KC....2018-09-11....2
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2018-09-11....1
Code for KC....2018-09-10....21
Kansas City Women in Technology....2018-09-08....13
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-09-08....4
Kansas City R Users Group....2018-09-08....24
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-09-08....3
PythonKC....2018-09-08....24
GeoDev KC for GIS Professionals....2018-09-06....11
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-09-06....10
KC Roundtable....2018-09-06....5
Kansas City's PHP User Group....2018-09-05....8
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-09-05....9
KC Video Game Developers....2018-09-05....3
KCDesignCore | Adobe Visual Design Community....2018-09-05....21
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-09-04....5
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2018-09-04....1
Elm Kansas City....2018-08-30....9
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-08-30....7
Kansas City Unreal Engine Developers UG....2018-08-30....7
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2018-08-29....9
JavaScript KC....2018-08-28....75
GraphQL KC....2018-08-28....16
Greater Kansas City Drupal User Group....2018-08-28....11
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2018-08-28....1
Amazon Web Services Kansas City User Group....2018-08-28....36
KC .NET User Group....2018-08-28....41
WordPress KC....2018-08-28....2

Group Name....Last Meeting Date....
ACM Kansas City....2019-07-12
Agile Game Night (Games for Agility, Learning and Engagement....2019-06-05
Agile KC....2019-06-27
AlexaKC....2019-05-18
Amazon Web Services Kansas City User Group....2019-07-17
AngularKC....2019-07-15
Code for KC....2019-07-15
Code Koalas Workshop Wednesday....2019-07-17
Computer Science Symposium....2019-03-01
Data and AI....2019-04-30
Data Science KC....2019-06-26
DevOps Kansas City....2019-06-18
Docker Kansas City....2019-07-09
Elastic Kansas City Meetup....2019-05-23
Elm Kansas City....2019-01-11
GeoDev KC for GIS Professionals....2019-06-06
Google Developer Group Kansas City....2019-05-07
GraphQL KC....2019-04-30
Greater Kansas City Drupal User Group....2019-06-25
Hammerspace Community Workshop and Makerspace....2019-07-18
JavaScript KC....2019-07-15
Kaggle Kansas City....2019-07-06
Kansas City Apache Kafka® Meetup by Confluent....2019-03-21
Kansas City Artificial Intelligence and Deep Learning....2019-05-15
Kansas City Atlassian User Group....2019-07-09
Kansas City Augmented Intelligence Lab | www.kcail.com....2019-03-18
Kansas City Bitcoin & Cryptocurrency....2019-06-21
Kansas City Cloud Foundry Meetup....2019-04-29
Kansas City Code Challenge....2019-06-27
Kansas City CodeAnd Meetup....2019-07-18
Kansas City DC/OS User Group....2018-10-16
Kansas City Identity & Access Management User Group....2019-04-09
Kansas City Internet of Things Meetup....2019-05-22
Kansas City Java Users Group....2019-07-17
Kansas City Kotlin User Group....2019-06-27
Kansas City Mobile Developers....2019-07-11
Kansas City Open Source for IBM Z Meetup....2019-05-23
Kansas City PowerShell User Group....2018-09-20
Kansas City R Users Group....2019-06-15
Kansas City React Meetup....2019-06-26
Kansas City ROS (Robotic Operating System) Meetup....2019-07-16
Kansas City Salesforce Developer Group....2018-10-18
Kansas City Serverless Meetup....2019-05-23
Kansas City SharePoint (Office 365) Users Group....2019-06-12
Kansas City Tech and Beer....2019-03-28
Kansas City Unreal Engine Developers UG....2019-05-28
Kansas City Women in Technology....2019-07-17
Kansas City's PHP User Group....2019-06-15
KC (Agile/Lean) Coaching Dojo....2019-07-09
KC .NET User Group....2019-06-25
KC AR/VR....2019-05-22
KC Cloud Hackers Meetup....2019-05-02
KC Elixir Users Group....2019-07-11
KC Learn Big Data....2019-06-12
KC Roundtable....2019-07-18
KC Video Game Developers....2019-07-10
KC Web Pros....2019-07-16
KCDesignCore | Adobe Visual Design Community....2019-07-03
KCVideoCore....2019-06-25
Kubernetes and Cloud Native Kansas City....2019-03-25
LAKC Lean Coffee....2019-07-18
Lawrence Linux User Group....2019-06-15
LearnIT KC....2019-07-12
Ministry of Testing Kansas City....2019-05-12
NetSquared Kansas City....2019-05-16
O365 + CRM KC Microsoft Business Solutions Meetup....2018-10-25
Open Source Analytics - Kansas city, KS....2019-04-25
Operation Code: Kansas City....2019-06-09
PythonKC....2019-07-13
Software Testing KC....2019-04-04
The Kansas City Ruby Meetup Group....2019-07-09
The UX Project....2019-06-29
TIBCO Kansas City User Group....2019-01-15
VueKC....2019-07-10
WordPress KC....2019-07-10